Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L41-23-Fall
AYSO Region 41- Laguna Niguel
Fall 2023
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
  
AYSO Region 41
<< << NO Coach/Assistant Coach ID Card or pre-printed lineup card @ team ck in = PENALTY >> >>
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Adult League
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R41 Teams
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5U Schoolyard (2015)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alexander Ponomaroff
( LN Hot Spurs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
( Red ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Rock Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Hisquierdo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bethany Sacco
( Dino Monster Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Douk
( BLUE DINOS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
( Ninja Kidz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Jacolik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( Silver Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Hall
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harish Yalamanchili
( The Green Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ivan Sagstume
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenelle Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Hudson
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike McDermott
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monica Hernandez
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Playground - Boys 4U (2017)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Green Machine )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
( Green Goblins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robin Vanderzanden
( B5U-Schoolyard (2015) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Schoolyard - Boys 5U (2016)
( Schoolyard - Boys 5U (2016) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Allen
( Bruisers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Kim
( The Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Colletti
( Blue Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Storer
( White Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trey Harding
( Alligators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Morales
( The Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Tarullo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Amy Triscari
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Orange Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Orange Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Powers
( The Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Meripol
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Matsumoto
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
( Transformers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Williams
( Wolfpack )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chase Tague
( Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Bunge
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Bunge
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Farlow
( Green Dinos (Dinosaurs) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Leveque
( The Blue Angels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Connelly
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dana Leigh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Glow Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derrick Schuster
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emmanuel Abiteboul
( Grey Rainbow )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Hallenbeck
( Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
( The Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gerald Gillard
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harish Yalamanchili
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hensley-Rosen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jaren Benson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenelle Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Schmidt
( Avengers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Wallentine
( B6U-5 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( Fire Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Radford
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Klye Stainer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristin Buchanan
( B6U-1 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence Cassel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lentz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mathew Pagano
( Ninja Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Wilson
( Red Sabers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael McDermott
( Red Racers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Rich
( B6U-4 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Spitler
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nichoals Hansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkopvy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
( Maroon 5 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Nazeri
( B6U-6 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Padraig Gavin
( B6U-3 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Padraig Gavin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Chaynin Mills
( Blue Sharks! )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Randy Chandler
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Capalbo
( The Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Kovach
( Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Duval
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Duval
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Sullivan
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronny Roa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ross Fryman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sheryl Sackrison
( B6U-2 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Kazarian
( Dinos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vanderburgh Johnstone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Norton
( Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Viczorek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wesley Hall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Conk
( B6U-7 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Tarullo
( Red Hot Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Blue Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
( Neon Blazers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashli Gold
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Meripol
( Silver Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Hartstein
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( STRIKERS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Adams
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Connelly
( The Infernos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dayton
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Guthrie
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dottie Palmer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Hallenbeck
( Red Racers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
( Wild Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Geoff Anfuso
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gerald Gillard
( B7U-2 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Cintas
( Forest Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Corrales
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Corrales
( The Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Pacourek
( Golden Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Coleman-Nakai
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Murphy
( Wolverines )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Coghill
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( B7U-4 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( Blue Monster Jam Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin McDonough
( TIGERS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krasimir Petkov
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Stainer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marcus Chatman
( B7U-1 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( B7U-5 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Bohm
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Brabeck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Brabeck
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( B7U-7 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike McDermott
( Surfing Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miles Patterson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miles Patterson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Kinnier
( B7U-6 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Masoud
( Battleship )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Bray
( B7U-8 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul "Chaynin" Mills
( White Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Reiter
( Green Magic Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Kovach
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Laguna Lions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Abbate
( Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sami Ellouze
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Viczorek
( Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Green
( Green Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Manning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stacey Hegarty
( Silver Snakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Lentz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Bourassa
( B7U-3 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Tsunami’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Derek Bartolome
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
18
-17
1
0
1
0.33
0
Jeff Kaminski
4
2 - 2 - 0
13
6
7
22
0
22
5.50
0
Kamran Nejad
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
10
-8
2
0
2
0.67
0
Michael Brandmeier
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
18
-11
13
0
13
2.60
0
Michael Calhoun
( Scorchers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
4
2
18
0
18
4.50
0
Nader Kalantari
( White Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Lin
( Blue Dolphins )
5
4 - 1 - 0
31
14
17
38
0
38
7.60
0
Stephanie Bolger
( Strikers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
27
16
11
38
0
38
7.60
0
BU08 - Region R41 Teams
A Beveridge
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Manoucheri
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Gray
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ann Ivory
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
( Mean Green Pickles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B Demien
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Meripol
( Baymax )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Boys 8U - Team #6
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Norton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Norton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Mills
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Sharp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Jacolick
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Meihaus
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chase Lippert
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Adams
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Bunge
( Red Bulls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Connelly
( B8U-4 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Farlow
( Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Farlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Wright
( Green Flames )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Farlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Wright
( Lightning Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Claudiu Ilie
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danielle Cohen
( The Silver Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David James
( B8U-2 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Palka
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derek Bartolome
( Timberwolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edward Casasola
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Geoffry Anfuso
( Neon Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harry Kassakhian
( Sharks )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
1.00
0
Harry Kassakhian
( Blackhawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hope Manuel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Corrales
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Palda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jared Hayward
( Silver Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( The Lawn Mowers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jay Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Owens
( Loch Ness Monsters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John McCulloch
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Wallentine
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
K Faris
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
K Kaminski
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Nejad
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Nejad
( Blue Dragons )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
Kenneth Gaskill
( Red Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin McDonough
( Silver Samurais )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kory Razaghi
( Black Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lin Ramirez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liotta
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
M Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
M Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maria Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Dresner
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marshall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin "Danny" Monreal
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Pulskamp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Meihaus-Deshane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Jones
( Grey Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Spitler
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michel Hernandez Cortes
( Crouching Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( Lightning bolt’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Sleek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miles Patterson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mo Roda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathaniel Johnson
( Black Widows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Masoud
( Thunder Skeleton )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Owens
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Mignosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( B8U-6 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Zimmerman
( Rockstar Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Zimmerman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
( Red Rebels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( B8U-3 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Cohen
( Inferno )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Hanson
( Green Machines )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Manning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Boex
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Bennett
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tim Layton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Kickin Cobras )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Valles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Willie Lu
( B8U-1 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danielle Cohen
( Laguna Niguel Extra )
9
4 - 5 - 0
15
17
-2
12
0
12
1.33
0
Dusan Stevanovic
( Laguna Niguel 2014 Boys Extra )
7
6 - 1 - 0
39
12
27
18
+0.1
18.1
2.59
0
Dusan Stevanovic
( (1st B) )
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
5
-3
9
0
9
3.00
0
Stephanie Bolger
11
3 - 8 - 0
17
37
-20
9
0
9
0.82
0
Stephanie Raaff
( Titans )
14
0 - 14 - 0
16
76
-60
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ali Kia
( Blue Ultimates )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Manocheri
( Blue Bolts )
7
2 - 5 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
0.86
0
Ali Manouchehri
( Blue Bolts )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bammer
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
18
-13
5
0
5
1.67
0
Brittany Nichols
( Ice Kings )
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
24
-22
0
0
0
0.00
0
Champ Ghosheh
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
22
-17
8
0
8
2.67
0
CHITSULO
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
3
9
9
0
9
3.00
0
CHITSULO
1
0 - 1 - 0
5
6
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cohen (WC)
( Thunder Strike )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
18
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Faris Ghosheh
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
27
-25
2
0
2
0.50
0
Gerald Gillard
4
0 - 3 - 1
4
14
-10
1
0
1
0.25
0
Gillard
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
8
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
Hanson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hernandez
3
2 - 1 - 0
5
9
-4
14
0
14
4.67
1
James Quaid
( Red Lions )
6
2 - 4 - 0
12
16
-4
6
0
6
1.00
0
Jason Roxby
4
1 - 1 - 2
8
16
-8
19
0
19
4.75
0
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
29
-24
5
0
5
1.25
0
Jason Shandell
( Tornadoes )
6
1 - 5 - 0
1
23
-22
3
0
3
0.50
0
Jeff Kaminski
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
11
-5
14
0
14
3.50
0
Jennifer Owens
( The O.G.s )
7
4 - 2 - 1
26
18
8
13
0
13
1.86
0
Joshua Bammer
4
2 - 1 - 1
13
8
5
25
0
25
6.25
0
Kamran Nejad
3
1 - 2 - 0
15
16
-1
15
0
15
5.00
0
Kia
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
18
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kovach
( Big Red )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lesther Nunez
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
26
-21
5
0
5
1.25
0
Lesther Nunez
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
12
-5
11
0
11
2.20
0
Lesther Nunez
4
0 - 4 - 0
4
32
-28
4
0
4
1.00
0
Mark Adamo
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Chapman
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
9
-1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Michael Spitler
9
8 - 1 - 0
44
15
29
24
0
24
2.67
0
Mick Daum
( Green Kings )
5
0 - 5 - 0
7
24
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nader Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Owens
3
0 - 3 - 0
8
15
-7
8
0
8
2.67
0
Peter Reiter
( The Grey Ballet )
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pinkerton-WC
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
10
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Great White Sharks )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
10
-6
3
0
3
1.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Orange Crushers )
7
0 - 6 - 1
9
35
-26
1
0
1
0.14
0
Roxby
( Supernova FC )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
18
-17
-2
0
-2
-0.67
1
Rudy Hernandez
( Avalanche )
7
4 - 2 - 1
23
20
3
13
0
13
1.86
0
Ryan Philippi
7
1 - 5 - 1
5
30
-25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Scott Newman
( Laguna Niguel Tsunamis )
7
3 - 3 - 1
14
13
1
10
0
10
1.43
0
Stephanie Raaff
4
0 - 3 - 1
8
15
-7
1
0
1
0.25
0
Stephanie Raaff
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
36
-32
0
0
0
0.00
0
WANDLESS (AS)
4
2 - 2 - 0
12
12
0
6
0
6
1.50
0
BU10 - Region R41 Teams
Adam Pinkerton
( Blue Dragons )
8
1 - 6 - 1
12
30
-18
21
0
21
2.62
0
Adam Pinkerton
( B10U-1 )
7
3 - 3 - 1
20
20
0
10
0
10
1.43
0
Ali Kia
( B10U-2 )
7
5 - 1 - 1
30
19
11
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ali Manoucheri
( King Cobras )
10
4 - 4 - 2
26
23
3
14
0
14
1.40
0
Anton Elyass
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anton Elyass
10
2 - 8 - 0
29
45
-16
33
0
33
3.30
0
Bartolome
9
4 - 1 - 4
29
16
13
57
0
57
6.33
0
Boys 10U Team #2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brayan Montano
( B10U-3 )
7
2 - 5 - 0
21
36
-15
6
0
6
0.86
0
Bunge
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
29
-10
38
0
38
4.22
0
Christopher Bunge
( Silver Bullets )
8
3 - 4 - 1
21
28
-7
40
0
40
5.00
0
Christopher Farlow
( Laguna Niguel Jets )
8
2 - 6 - 0
17
29
-12
6
0
6
0.75
0
David Wandless
( Laguna Strikers )
8
7 - 1 - 0
52
23
29
21
0
21
2.62
0
Faris Ghosheh
( Green Goblins )
9
5 - 2 - 2
36
20
16
59
0
59
6.56
0
Faris Ghosheh
( Ghosheh )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
3
7
19
0
19
9.50
0
Gerald Gillard
( Flamin’ Hot Cheetos )
9
3 - 5 - 1
14
25
-11
10
0
10
1.11
0
Gerald Gillard
( Cobras )
8
7 - 0 - 1
56
3
53
22
0
22
2.75
0
Gilbert Madrid
( Tigers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
17
28
-11
32
0
32
4.00
0
Greg Weise
( Green Raptors )
7
7 - 0 - 0
36
15
21
21
0
21
3.00
0
Greg Weise
( Laguna Niguel )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
21
-19
2
0
2
0.67
0
Gregory Weise
9
4 - 2 - 3
44
22
22
15
0
15
1.67
0
Hank Locklear
( Hidden Dragons )
7
4 - 3 - 0
18
15
3
12
0
12
1.71
0
Hank Locklear
( Flaming Dragons )
8
3 - 5 - 0
22
31
-9
9
0
9
1.13
0
Hanson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hernandez
9
4 - 2 - 3
25
28
-3
51
0
51
5.67
0
Jason Roxby
( Supernova FC )
8
4 - 3 - 1
28
19
9
44
0
44
5.50
0
Jason Shandell
( Blue Dragons )
10
5 - 5 - 0
19
29
-10
15
0
15
1.50
0
Jeff Kaminski
10
6 - 3 - 1
30
21
9
65
0
65
6.50
0
Jennifer Owens
( B10U-4 )
7
4 - 2 - 1
25
18
7
13
0
13
1.86
0
Jeremiah Mead
7
3 - 4 - 0
22
17
5
37
0
37
5.29
0
John Lasso
( Laguna United )
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
31
-18
3
0
3
0.43
0
John Lewis
( Laguna Niguel Dragons )
8
0 - 7 - 1
4
49
-45
1
0
1
0.13
0
Jonathan Wallentine
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
13
21
17
0
17
2.12
0
Joshua Bammer
( Titans )
8
2 - 6 - 0
19
31
-12
30
0
30
3.75
0
Justin Watson
( Eliminators )
9
3 - 4 - 2
29
29
0
44
0
44
4.89
0
Kamran Nejad
( Blue Vikings )
9
6 - 1 - 2
49
26
23
66
0
66
7.33
0
Kovach
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( Tsunamis )
9
5 - 2 - 2
28
23
5
17
0
17
1.89
0
Mark Adamo
( Shadows )
8
2 - 6 - 0
9
20
-11
6
0
6
0.75
0
Mark Chapman
9
4 - 4 - 1
24
22
2
46
0
46
5.11
0
Matthew Brabeck
( Mesaldos )
8
4 - 4 - 0
19
21
-2
12
0
12
1.50
0
Maupo Chitsulo
( Metallic Tigers )
9
7 - 2 - 0
43
18
25
21
0
21
2.33
0
Maupo Chitsulo
( Metallic Tigers )
8
8 - 0 - 0
66
11
55
24
-1
23
2.87
0
Megan Valles
( Neon Warriors )
8
7 - 0 - 1
38
11
27
70
0
70
8.75
0
Mick Daum
( Green Dragons )
9
0 - 9 - 0
8
33
-25
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Reiter
( B10U-5 )
8
2 - 5 - 1
20
23
-3
7
0
7
0.88
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel )
9
9 - 0 - 0
49
7
42
27
0
27
3.00
0
Richard Kovach
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Zimmerman
( King Cobras )
10
0 - 9 - 1
14
72
-58
1
0
1
0.10
0
Richard Zimmerman
( Blue Flames )
7
3 - 3 - 1
21
22
-1
10
0
10
1.43
0
Richard Zimmerman
( Blue Volcanoes )
8
2 - 5 - 1
29
46
-17
7
0
7
0.88
0
Robert Smith
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
13
21
17
0
17
2.12
0
Roger Davis
( Golden Knights )
9
2 - 7 - 0
11
45
-34
23
0
23
2.56
0
Roger Davis
( Davis )
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
7
-1
12
0
12
6.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Thunder Strike )
9
5 - 3 - 1
27
26
1
16
0
16
1.78
0
Ron Lin
( White Knights )
8
2 - 6 - 0
13
31
-18
22
0
22
2.75
0
Roxby
9
3 - 5 - 1
23
23
0
39
0
39
4.33
0
Ryan Philippi
( The Silver Warriors Soccer Club )
9
0 - 8 - 1
5
51
-46
8
0
8
0.89
0
Ryan Philippi
( Philippi )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
8
-6
2
0
2
1.00
0
Scott Allen
( Blue Angels )
8
0 - 7 - 1
9
47
-38
1
0
1
0.13
0
Shane Boex
( Blue Thunder )
8
3 - 4 - 1
15
27
-12
10
0
10
1.25
0
Shane Boex
( Red Dragons )
9
2 - 6 - 1
22
41
-19
7
0
7
0.78
0
Summer French
( Red LaZers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
16
47
-31
9
0
9
1.13
0
Thomas Bennett
( Green Panthers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
17
24
-7
7
0
7
0.88
0
Travis Pedersen
( Vipers )
8
6 - 2 - 0
45
20
25
18
0
18
2.25
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brayan Montano
4
0 - 3 - 1
6
12
-6
1
0
1
0.25
0
Heather Canfora
( The Bombers )
8
0 - 8 - 0
5
60
-55
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Spitler
( The Ding Dongs )
14
11 - 2 - 1
60
27
33
34
0
34
2.43
0
Michael Spitler
( The Ding Dongs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Newman
( U10B-4th-A )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Scott Newman
( Laguna Niguel Frostbite )
7
2 - 1 - 4
8
6
2
10
0
10
1.43
0
Scott Newman
( Laguna Niguel Frostbite )
3
0 - 1 - 2
2
3
-1
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gerald Gillard
( Laguna Niguel )
14
4 - 7 - 3
29
38
-9
15
0
15
1.07
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel Football Club (RNCF) )
7
1 - 6 - 0
8
37
-29
3
0
3
0.43
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Pinkerton
10
5 - 4 - 1
43
34
9
16
0
16
1.60
0
Adam Pinkerton
( Laguna Niguel United )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
45
-38
3
0
3
0.43
0
Alberto Guerrero
8
2 - 6 - 0
15
31
-16
24
0
24
3.00
0
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna knights )
10
0 - 9 - 1
8
51
-43
1
0
1
0.10
0
Ali Manoucheri
4
0 - 3 - 1
3
10
-7
1
0
1
0.25
0
Champ Lockman
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
10
1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Chris Connelly
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
9
-2
19
0
19
4.75
0
Chris Connelly
( Phoenix )
10
4 - 5 - 1
25
35
-10
45
0
45
4.50
0
Chris Connelly
( LN Thunder )
8
1 - 5 - 2
21
33
-12
5
0
5
0.62
0
Chris Connelly
4
1 - 3 - 0
3
25
-22
9
0
9
2.25
0
Christopher Connelly
( The Enforcers )
5
3 - 1 - 1
15
5
10
35
0
35
7.00
0
Christopher Connelly
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
7
-2
11
0
11
3.67
0
Christopher Connelly
( The Waves )
10
1 - 8 - 1
12
55
-43
4
0
4
0.40
0
Connelly
3
1 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
14
0
14
4.67
0
Derek Bartolome
( H2O )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
( Tsunamis )
10
4 - 5 - 1
35
37
-2
13
0
13
1.30
0
Erik Marshall
( Boltz ⚡️ )
10
2 - 6 - 2
16
32
-16
8
0
8
0.80
0
Famun Nabi
( Cheeto Puffs )
9
4 - 3 - 2
36
34
2
14
0
14
1.56
0
Famun Nabi
( Raptors )
5
0 - 5 - 0
6
27
-21
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gerald Gillard
7
0 - 5 - 2
10
21
-11
2
-1
1
0.14
0
Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( Breakers )
9
1 - 6 - 2
30
46
-16
5
0
5
0.56
0
Jeff Kaminski
6
0 - 5 - 1
7
30
-23
10
0
10
1.67
0
Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MANOUCHERI (AS)
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
9
-5
3
0
3
0.75
0
Michael Sleek
5
1 - 4 - 0
4
21
-17
11
0
11
2.20
0
Nabi
( Cheeto puffs )
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
15
-10
5
0
5
1.67
0
Nader Kalantari
( The Navy )
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
55
-48
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pinkerton
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Pinkerton.
4
3 - 1 - 0
8
5
3
9
0
9
2.25
0
Pinkerton.
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pinkerton.
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
RADFORD
3
1 - 0 - 2
8
6
2
5
0
5
1.67
0
RADFORD
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel Football Club RNCF )
7
4 - 1 - 2
28
12
16
14
0
14
2.00
0
Rich Kovach
( RNCF—Real Niguel )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
15
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Cohen
( Blue Smurfs )
9
1 - 7 - 1
12
40
-28
4
0
4
0.44
0
Roxby
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
20
-16
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna niguel earthquakes )
10
0 - 7 - 3
13
48
-35
21
0
21
2.10
0
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna United )
9
6 - 2 - 1
41
23
18
19
-1
18
2.00
0
Erik Marshall
( Terminators )
10
5 - 3 - 2
42
35
7
66
0
66
6.60
0
Greg Weise
( OC Barca )
8
3 - 5 - 0
22
34
-12
9
0
9
1.13
0
Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Radford
9
8 - 0 - 1
51
14
37
25
0
25
2.78
0
Mohammad Khosravi
( Blue Sharks )
8
1 - 7 - 0
15
37
-22
3
0
3
0.38
0
Nader Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Lockman
( Arsenal )
11
6 - 4 - 1
37
21
16
65
0
65
5.91
0
Ron Cohen
( Fire Ants )
8
2 - 6 - 0
14
35
-21
6
0
6
0.75
0
Ronald Cohen
10
2 - 7 - 1
18
44
-26
34
0
34
3.40
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 3 - 1
3
15
-12
1
0
1
0.25
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bartolome
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BOWMAN
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
4
2
4
0
4
1.00
0
BOWMAN (AS)
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittany Nichols
( Niguel Rebels )
10
9 - 1 - 0
42
15
27
26
0
26
2.60
1
Brittany Nichols
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Connelly
( FC Waves )
4
4 - 0 - 0
12
3
9
36
0
36
9.00
0
Connelly
3
1 - 2 - 0
1
9
-8
8
0
8
2.67
0
David Kushner
8
0 - 8 - 0
8
48
-40
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derek Bartolome
( F 345 1-2-B's )
8
4 - 2 - 2
37
21
16
14
0
14
1.75
0
Diana Presta
5
2 - 3 - 0
19
17
2
24
0
24
4.80
0
Ed Blake
( The Royal Narwhals )
6
1 - 4 - 1
17
24
-7
4
0
4
0.67
0
Erin Ramsey
7
3 - 4 - 0
29
24
5
9
0
9
1.29
0
Jason Roxby
11
0 - 11 - 0
2
78
-76
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( Blues )
10
6 - 3 - 1
36
31
5
19
0
19
1.90
0
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
19
-17
-1
0
-1
-0.25
1
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 2 - 2
6
13
-7
2
0
2
0.50
0
Josh Sternberg
( Laguna Niguel FC )
8
4 - 3 - 1
21
14
7
13
0
13
1.63
0
Lee Bowman
( Crown Valley Kings )
9
8 - 1 - 0
47
11
36
24
0
24
2.67
0
Nichols
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
8
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
Roxby
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
30
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Raaff
10
3 - 6 - 1
22
40
-18
10
0
10
1.00
0
BU14 - Region R41 Teams
Brittany Nichols
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nichols
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brittany Nichols
4
1 - 3 - 0
2
9
-7
3
0
3
0.75
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jason Roxby
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
46
-33
3
0
3
0.43
0
GU05 - Region R41 Teams
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5U Schoolyard (2015)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alex Tomescu
( Honey Bee Superstars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashkey Kiesz
( Magical Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashley Kiesz
( Rainbow Unicorn Sparkles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Hallenbeck
( Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Abrams
( Oreos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Abrams
( Pink Oreos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kayleen Sabino
( Cotton Candy Kickers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]